- Charleston
- Summerville
- Pineland Preserve
- 114 Dahlberg Street
as low as 3.49% (5.422% APR)***
+ 8 Photos
- Beds3
- Baths2.5
- Sq Ft1,947
- Stories2
- Garage2-Car
This luxury townhome, designed for the buyer searching for security, upscale amenities, and low maintenance, features an inviting great room with an open-concept layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The stylish kitchen offers a gas range, large center island, three pendant lights, under-cabinet lighting, and upgraded white cabinetry. Upstairs, the spacious primary suite includes a five-foot walk-in tiled shower with frameless glass doors. Two additional bedrooms feature spacious closets and share a full bathroom. An open loft with a window seat provides flexible space for a home office, reading nook, or additional living area. Enjoy outdoor living with a private patio, small fenced backyard, and irrigation. The two-car garage includes a garage door opener and a decorative door with windows.
Read More- Community: Pineland Preserve
- Floor Plan: Mandevilla
- Homesite: 12
Ready August 2026
Photo Gallery
Home Photo Gallery
Request A Meeting
If you don’t see your preferred time, call 843-612-5031 and we’ll find a spot that works for you.
Floor Plan
Specifications
- Address114 Dahlberg Street
- City, St, ZipSummerville, SC 29483
- Bedrooms3
- Full Baths2
- Half Baths1
- Sq Ft1,947
- Price$350,000
- Estimated Completion DateReady August 2026
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- PlanMandevilla
- StatusUnder Construction
- Homesite12
- Garages2-Car
- Primary Bedroom LocationUpstairs
Map & Directions
Community Directions
- From I-26: take exit 199-A towards Summerville.
- Follow Hwy 17-A to a slight right turn onto Tupperway Dr.
- Turn right onto Orangeburg Rd.
- Turn left onto Stockington St.
Home Address
114 Dahlberg Street
Summerville, SC 29483
New Price
$486,000
$0/mo
$509,058
Save: $23,058
View Google Map607 Crosswick Street | Summerville, SC
- 4Beds
- 3Baths
- 2,271Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanDabney
- Homesite80
Available Now
New Price
$489,000
$0/mo
$507,394
Save: $18,394
View Google Map609 Crosswick Street | Summerville, SC
- 4Beds
- 3.5Baths
- 2,490Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanLacey
- Homesite81
Available Now
New Price
$484,000
$0/mo
$501,085
Save: $17,085
View Google Map215 Crosswick Street | Summerville, SC
- 4Beds
- 3.5Baths
- 2,465Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanLacey
- Homesite87
Available Now
New Price
$449,000
$0/mo
$468,562
Save: $19,562
View Google Map213 Crosswick Street | Summerville, SC
- 3Beds
- 2.5Baths
- 1,899Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanBowen
- Homesite86
Available Now
New Price
$479,000
$0/mo
$495,332
Save: $16,332
View Google Map513 Crosswick Street | Summerville, SC
- 3Beds
- 2.5Baths
- 2,212Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanCameron
- Homesite73
Available Now
New Price
$507,000
$0/mo
$515,691
Save: $8,691
View Google Map223 Crosswick Street | Summerville, SC
- 4Beds
- 3.5Baths
- 2,271Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanDabney
- Homesite91
Ready July 2026
New Price
$499,000
$0/mo
$530,668
Save: $31,668
View Google Map515 Crosswick Street | Summerville, SC
- 4Beds
- 3.5Baths
- 2,535Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanLacey
- Homesite74
Ready June 2026
New Price
$512,000
$0/mo
$519,998
Save: $7,998
View Google Map211 Crosswick Street | Summerville, SC
- 4Beds
- 2.5Baths
- 2,429Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanDabney
- Homesite85
Ready July 2026
New Price
$510,500
$0/mo
$521,638
Save: $11,138
View Google Map508 Crosswick Street | Summerville, SC
- 4Beds
- 3.5Baths
- 2,429Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanDabney
- Homesite60
Ready July 2026
New Price
$485,000
$0/mo
$491,121
Save: $6,121
View Google Map605 Crosswick Street | Summerville, SC
- 3Beds
- 2.5Baths
- 2,356Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanCameron
- Homesite79
Ready July 2026
New Price
$509,000
$0/mo
$515,433
Save: $6,433
View Google Map603 Crosswick Street | Summerville, SC
- 4Beds
- 2.5Baths
- 2,600Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanDabney
- Homesite78
Ready July 2026
New Price
$358,000
$0/mo
$371,973
Save: $13,973
View Google Map108 Dahlberg Street | Summerville, SC
- 3Beds
- 2.5Baths
- 1,933Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanMandevilla
- Homesite15
Ready August 2026
New Price
$350,000
$0/mo
$367,473
Save: $17,473
View Google Map114 Dahlberg Street | Summerville, SC
- 3Beds
- 2.5Baths
- 1,947Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanMandevilla
- Homesite12
Ready August 2026
New Price
$356,000
$0/mo
$372,745
Save: $16,745
View Google Map112 Dahlberg Street | Summerville, SC
- 3Beds
- 2.5Baths
- 1,946Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanMandevilla
- Homesite13
Ready August 2026
New Price
$375,000
$0/mo
$386,346
Save: $11,346
View Google Map116 Dahlberg Street | Summerville, SC
- 3Beds
- 2.5Baths
- 1,974Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanMoonflower
- Homesite11
Ready August 2026
New Price
$359,000
$0/mo
$372,211
Save: $13,211
View Google Map110 Dahlberg Street | Summerville, SC
- 3Beds
- 2.5Baths
- 1,974Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanMoonflower
- Homesite14
Ready August 2026
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanDabney
- Homesite88
$505,800
$0/mo
View Google Map217 Crosswick Street | Summerville, SC
- 3Beds
- 2.5Baths
- 2,469Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanDabney
- Homesite88
Ready August 2026
New Price
$510,000
$0/mo
$517,769
Save: $7,769
View Google Map221 Crosswick Street | Summerville, SC
- 4Beds
- 3.5Baths
- 2,535Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanLacey
- Homesite90
Ready July 2026
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanLacey
- Homesite89
$505,300
$0/mo
View Google Map219 Crosswick Street | Summerville, SC
- 5Beds
- 3.5Baths
- 2,465Sqft
- 2-carGarage
- CommunityPineland Preserve
- Floor PlanLacey
- Homesite89
Ready August 2026